2016-2017

Christina Bianco '17, President

Joule Voelz '17, Vice President

Fred Metzger '18, Treasurer

Asia Stewart ‘18, Historian

Emily Bishai ‘17, Events Coordinator

Rachel Clemens ‘19

George Goodwin '17

Camille Mathieu-Bélanger ‘19

Beckett Mullen ‘18

Arianna Paz ‘19

Sasha Scolnik-Brower '17

Henry Shreffler '18

Andy Troska '17

Hunter York ‘17

2015-2016

Andy Troska ’17, President

Camille Crossot ’16, Vice President

Eric Corcoran ’16, Treasurer

Henry Shreffler ’18, Historian

Christina Bianco ‘17

George Goodwin ‘17

Randa Melham ‘16

Duncan Saum ‘18

Asia Stewart ‘18

Jake Wilder-Smith ‘16

2014-2015

Annie Bishai ’15, President

Elizabeth Leimkuhler ’15, Vice President

Camille Crossot ’16, Treasurer

Andy Troska ’17, Historian

Christina Bianco ‘17

Eric Corcoran ‘16

Sumire Hirotsuru ‘16

Katherine Moon '14

Alina Ranjbaran '16

Jake Wilder-Smith ‘16

2013-2014

Jacob Shack ’14, President

Annie Bishai ‘15

Camille Crossot ‘16

Stephanie Havens '14

Sumire Hirotsuru ‘16

Elizabeth Leimkuhler ‘15

Katherine Moon '14

Allison Ray '14

Liv Redpath '14

Jake Wilder-Smith ‘16

2012-2013

Stephanie Havens '14, President

Jacob Shack '14, Vice-President

Katy Abel '14, Treasurer

Katherine Moon '14

Rei Otake '15

Allison Ray '14

Liv Redpath '14

Jessica Rucinski '13

Julian Gewirtz '13

Thomas Wilhoit '13

2011-2012

Sofia Selowsky '12, President

Ashley Kaupert '12, Vice-President

Daniel Clark '12, Treasurer

Matt Aucoin, '12

Lucy Caplan, '12

Miriam Fogel '12

Stephanie Havens '14

Liv Redpath '14

Jess Rucinski '13

Thomas Wilhoit '13

2010-2011

Jen Chen '11, President

Ashley Kaupert '12, Vice-President

Sofia Selowsky '12, Treasurer

Matt Aucoin, '12

Lucy Caplan, '12

Mike Cherella, '11

Miriam Fogel. '12

Julian Gewirtz, '13

Aria Guarino, '13

Francesca Reindel, '11

2009-2010

Matt Bird, '10, President

Katie Schick, '10, Vice-President

Elena Butler, '10, Treasurer

Matt Aucoin, '12

Lucy Caplan, '12

Jen Chen, '11

Mike Cherella, '11

Victoria Crutchfield, '10

Ashley Kaupert, '12

Lily Kass, '10

Zander Macquitty, '10

2009-2010

Matt Bird, '10, President

Katie Schick, '10, Vice-President

Elena Butler, '10, Treasurer

Lily Kass, '10

Clara Kim, '09

Zander Macquitty, '10

Lucy MacKinnon, '09

James Onstad, '09

Cecelia Raker, '11

Jonathan Roberts, '09

Nick Shearer, '09

Matt Spellberg, '09

2007-2008

Noah Van Niel '08, President

John Kapusta '09, Treasurer

James Onstad '09, Historian

Melinda Biocchi '08 (Harvard Outreach)

Julia Carey '08 (Boston Outreach)

Aram Demirjian '08 (Publicity)

Jeremy Lin '08

Catherine Powell '08 (Co-Producer, 2008 Production) 

Clara Kim '09 (Orchestra Manager) 

Lacy MacKinnon '09 (Co-Producer, 2008 Production) 

Jonathan Roberts '09 (Special Events: Aria Concert) 

Nick Shearer '09 (Designer, Technical Director)

Matt Spellberg '09 (Director, 2008 Production) 

Matt Bird '10 (Special Events: 15th Anniversary)

2006-2007

Noah Van Niel '08, President

Sarah Eggleston '07, Treasurer 

Josh Billings '07

Antonio Lupher '07

Melinda Biocchi '08

Julia Carey '08

Jeremy Lin '08 (on hiatus)

James Onstad '09

Nick Shearer '09

Matt Spellberg '09

2005-2006

Emily Richmond '06, President

Emily Zazulia '06, Treasurer 

Lisa Lareau '06, Publicity Chair 

Jessica Peritz '06, Social Chair 

Sarah Eggleston '07, Historian

Antonio Lupher '07, Webmaster 

Michael Wilson '07, Fundraising 

David Kronig '06, Fundraising 

Julia Carey '08, Outreach 

Aram Demirjian '08, Outreach 

Kate Greenhalgh '05, Special Projects 

Josh Billings '07

Ben Eisler '08

2004-2005

David Kronig '06, Co-president

Sarah Eggleston '07, Co-President and Historian

Josh Billings '07, Treasurer 

Emily Richmond '06, Publicity Chair 

Jessica Peritz '06, Social Chair 

Antonio Lupher '07, Webmaster 

Kate Greenhalgh '05

Oussama Zahr '04

2003-2004

Trevor Munoz '05, President 

Adrien Finlay '04, Treasurer 

Kate Greenhalgh '05, Publicity Chair 

Oussama Zahr '04, Social Chair 

Meg Weathers '04

Marisa Green '04

Jim Stopher '04 

2002-2003

Marisa Green '04, President 

Karoun Demirjian '03, Treasurer 

Trevor Munoz '05, Historian 

Adrien Finlay '03

Kate Greenhalgh '05

Heather Langdon '03

Meg Weathers '04 

2001-2002

Peter Li '02, President 

Heather Langdon '03, Treasurer 

Michael McNabb '02, Historian 

Karoun Demirjian '03

Justin Finnegan '02

Sara Heller '02

Sarah Meyers '02 

2000-2001

Joseph Gfaller '01, President 

Heather Langdon '03, Treasurer 

Peter Li '02, Historian 

Sara Heller '02

Michael McNabb '02

Sarah Meyers '02

Mary Whitman '01

Justin Finnegan '02 (on hiatus abroad 1st semester) 

1999-2000

Phoebe Search '00, President 

Joseph Gfaller '01, Treasurer 

Sarah Meyers '02, Historian 

Justin Finnegan '02

Sara Heller '02

Peter Li '02

Lane Shadgett '00 

1998-1999

Heidi Brown '99, President 

Joseph Gfaller '01, Treasurer 

Phoebe Search '00, Historian 

John Cearley '99

Ben Lebwohl '99

Lane Shadgett '00

Eric Tipler '99 

1997-1998

Ben Lebwohl '99, President 

Heidi Brown '99, Treasurer 

John Cearley '99, Historian 

Sarita Cannon '98

Phoebe Search '00

Bella Sewall '98

Eric Tipler '99 

1996-1997

Hilary Snow '97, President 

Sarita Cannon '98, Treasurer 

Kate deLima '97

KT Lawson '97

Ben Lebwohl '99

Brent Ranalli '97

Eric Tipler '99 

1995-1996

Jefferson Packer '96, President 

Kate deLima '97, Vice-President for social relations 

Bradley Edmister '96, Vice-President for external affairs 

Orin Johnson '96, Vice-President for internal affairs 

Hilary Snow '97, Vice-President for finances